Foot Real Madrid En Direct

LIVE move Talk: Mourinho, Roma eye Madrid"s CeballosAS Roma directeur Jose Mourinho is interested in a move for Real Madrid midfielder Dani Ceballos. Transfer Talk has thé latest.

Vous lisez ce: Foot real madrid en direct


*

*

Barcelona"s Clasico loss exposed Koeman"s shortcomingsMaybe Barcelona will certainly persist v their coach, marqué progress is unlikely while the is thé case. Madrid, meanwhile, placed their know-how to good use.


*

*

*

Koeman: Barca not worse 보다 Madrid after lossBarcelona directeur Ronald Koeman claimed his à côté de is not inferior à Real Madrid despite losing a 4th straight Clasico at partager Nou nous Sunday.


LIVE deliver Talk: Man ville look venir sign actual Madrid"s Toni KroosToni Kroos could be set for a switch from actual Madrid to thé Premier league to reunite v Pep Guardiola. Transport Talk is live with thé latest.


Real Madrid increase pressure nous Koeman through winReal Madrid upped the pressure nous Barcelona"s Ronald Koeman ont they winner 2-1 in El Clasico at camp Nou conditions météorologiques Sunday.


LIVE carry Talk: Chelsea seek actual Madrid coupler Hazard, MendyChelsea room interested in a doubs swoop parce que le Real Madrid duo Ferland Mendy et Eden Hazard. Carry Talk is habitent with the latest.


Ancelotti contradicts Koeman: Clasico are afraid "good"Real Madrid manager carloss Ancelotti said are afraid is "a positif feeling" ahead of El Clasico, contradicting auto thoughts de Barcelona"s Ronald Koeman.

Voir plus: Mairie De St Ouen Metro - Category:Mairie De Saint


Koeman nous El Clasico: Barca oui "no fear"Barcelona directeur Ronald Koeman claimed his page will play with no fear as soon as they hold Real Madrid in the sapin Clasico du the season at stock Nou.


El Clasico preview: Everything amie need to à savoir about Barcelona vs. Actual MadridSunday"s Clasico between Barcelona et Real Madrid won"t decide LaLiga, cible it will certainly provide année early look at at this rivals. Here"s what à expect.


Sources: Haaland desires £30m-per-year wagesErling Haaland will command wages du at the very least £30 million-a-year if cette leaves Borussia Dortmund for a new société next summer, la source told tvbanimeonline.net.


Who are the young players pour Real Madrid"s future?Real Madrid are less reliant on youth 보다 LaLiga rivaux Barcelona cible they still oui a core of young players who space key to their future.


Sources: Real, Bayern confident of Rudiger dealReal Madrid and Bayern Munich space confident du signing Antonio Rudiger oui his contract deadlock continuellement at Chelsea, sources oui told tvbanimeonline.net.


Barcelona, actual Madrid and El Clasico: The people who made ce the biggest allumettes in soccerEveryone knows El Clasico, cible how did it become this huge? we talk à players and coaches about auto rivalry"s most prominent figures.

Voir plus: Pièce De Théatre À Voir - Fédora (Pièce De Théâtre)


Pique overtakes Ramos venir top list du UCL"s goal-scoring defendersBarcelona veteran gérard Pique equalled a long-standing Champions ligue record par scoring the seul goal in Wednesday"s 1-0 victory over Dynamo Kiev.


TEAMGPWDLGDP
Real Sociedad10631+521
Real Madrid9621+1320
Sevilla9621+1020
Atletico Madrid9531+518
Real Betis10532+418
Osasuna10532+118
Rayo Vallecano10514+516
Athletic Bilbao9441+416
Barcelona9432+515
Valencia10343+213
Espanyol10343013
Mallorca10334-612
Villarreal9252+311
Elche10244-410
Celta Vigo9216-57
Granada9144-67
Cádiz10145-87
Alavés9207-96
Levante10055-95
Getafe9027-102